Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2014 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Carleton
10
0
1.000
19
3
.864
St. Thomas
8
2
.800
15
4
.789
Gustavus
8
2
.800
16
6
.727
St. Catherine
7
3
.700
13
8
.619
St. Olaf
6
4
.600
8
5
.615
Saint Benedict
6
4
.600
9
10
.474
Saint Mary's
4
6
.400
10
8
.556
Bethel
3
7
.300
4
8
.333
Macalester
2
8
.200
4
12
.250
Hamline
1
9
.100
6
15
.286
Concordia
0
10
.000
0
17
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Samantha Silcox  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Victoria Bravo  SCU 
15
2
.882
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
13
2
.867
Bridget Noack  UST 
13
2
.867
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
17
3
.850
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
11
2
.846
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
14
3
.824
Shelby Henderson  UST 
14
3
.824
Molly Hemes  CAR 
13
3
.812
Paige Becher  UST 
13
3
.812
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
16
4
.800
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
16
4
.800
Joyce Yu  CAR 
15
4
.789
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
10
3
.769
Erin Hynes  STO 
10
3
.769
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
13
4
.765
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
16
5
.762
Mary Eide  STO 
3
1
.750
MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
3
1
.750
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
13
5
.722
Calleigh Carlson  GAC 
5
2
.714
Beth Richmond  CSB 
7
3
.700

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Claire Spencer  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Victoria Bravo  SCU 
15
2
.882
Shelby Henderson  UST 
14
3
.824
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
11
5
.688
Maria Koval  SCU 
2
1
.667
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
13
7
.650
Alisa Hall  STO 
8
5
.615
Abby Edin  BU 
6
6
.500
Daley Rupar  CSB 
7
11
.389
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
6
10
.375
Katie Krull  SMU 
1
2
.333
Grace Zachman  SMU 
3
12
.200
Emily Butler  HU 
3
16
.158
Brittany Glatt  CC 
1
16
.059

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Bridget Noack  UST 
12
2
.857
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
15
4
.789
Laura Finn  CSB 
6
4
.600
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
3
2
.600
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
7
5
.583
Kristi Kroker  STO 
6
5
.545
Maria Koval  SCU 
9
8
.529
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
2
2
.500
Claire Spencer  CAR 
7
9
.438
Jordan Danielson  HU 
6
11
.353
Katie Krull  SMU 
4
8
.333
Kristin Vivian  BU 
4
8
.333
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
2
5
.286
Riley Menagh  MAC 
0
4
.000
Kaitlyn Davies  CC 
0
11
.000
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
6
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Laura Finn  CSB 
6
1
.857
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
11
3
.786
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
11
3
.786
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
3
1
.750
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
8
3
.727
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
9
4
.692
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
6
3
.667
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
4
2
.667
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
2
1
.667
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
6
5
.545
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
9
8
.529
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
2
.500
Amanda Johnson  BU 
4
8
.333
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
4
10
.286
Cassie Rammage  HU 
4
12
.250
Kaitlyn Davies  CC 
1
3
.250
Victoria Beach  CSB 
1
3
.250
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
11
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
8
2
.800
Molly Hemes  CAR 
11
3
.786
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
7
3
.700
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
2
1
.667
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
11
6
.647
Riley Menagh  MAC 
6
4
.600
Aryn Eckstrom  GAC 
4
3
.571
Erin Hynes  STO 
4
3
.571
Ellie Black  CSB 
2
2
.500
Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
3
4
.429
Rachel Wright  UST 
2
3
.400
Victoria Beach  CSB 
4
8
.333
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
5
11
.312
Abby Kreklau  BU 
3
8
.273
Bailey Kent  STO 
1
3
.250
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
1
14
.067
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
0
5
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Hynes  STO 
4
0
1.000
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
4
0
1.000
Calleigh Carlson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
5
1
.833
Rachel Wright  UST 
7
2
.778
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
5
2
.714
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
5
2
.714
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
5
2
.714
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
9
4
.692
Joyce Yu  CAR 
9
4
.692
Annie Mahoney  GAC 
2
1
.667
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
2
1
.667
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
3
3
.500
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
2
.500
Erin Stocker  CSB 
2
2
.500
Ellie Black  CSB 
4
7
.364
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
3
6
.333
Aryn Eckstrom  GAC 
3
7
.300
Maggie Gibson  HU 
3
9
.250
Larissa Voss  BU 
1
4
.200
Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
1
5
.167
Rose Reinert  CC 
0
13
.000
Gabrielle Rivera  MAC 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bailey Kent  STO 
4
0
1.000
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
4
0
1.000
Samantha Silcox  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
3
0
1.000
MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
3
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
9
1
.900
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
11
3
.786
Mary Eide  STO 
2
1
.667
Megan Buysse  SCU 
8
5
.615
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
6
4
.600
Erin Stocker  CSB 
3
2
.600
Beth Richmond  CSB 
4
3
.571
Brittany Alexander  UST 
2
2
.500
Larissa Voss  BU 
2
2
.500
Bailey Knight  SCU 
2
2
.500
Calleigh Carlson  GAC 
2
2
.500
Annie Mahoney  GAC 
5
7
.417
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
4
6
.400
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
2
3
.400
Gabrielle Rivera  MAC 
2
3
.400
Maggie Gibson  HU 
3
5
.375
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
1
2
.333
Stacey Buss  SMU 
2
5
.286
Emily Fule  MAC 
0
4
.000
Celia Peloquin  CC 
0
12
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
15
3
.833
Victoria Bravo/Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
10
2
.833
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
5
1
.833
Maria Koval/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
9
2
.818
Shelby Henderson/Rachel Wright  UST 
9
2
.818
Laurel Krebsbach/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
13
3
.812
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
1
.800
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
12
4
.750
Calleigh Carlson/Sidney Dirks  GAC 
11
4
.733
Annie Mahoney/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
8
3
.727
Kristi Kroker/Caitlin Owsley  STO 
7
3
.700
Ellie Black/Daley Rupar  CSB 
9
4
.692
Anne Lombardi/Joyce Yu  CAR 
12
6
.667
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
8
4
.667
Megan Buysse/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
4
.667
Brittany Alexander/Paige Becher  UST 
4
2
.667
Stacey Buss/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
1
.667
Maddy Simpson/Kristin Vivian  BU 
2
1
.667
Laura Finn/Daley Rupar  CSB 
2
1
.667
Alicia Knoll/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
1
.667
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
12
7
.632
Kylie Ketcho/Maria Koval  SCU 
5
3
.625
Lindsey Reinisch/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
9
6
.600
Victoria Bravo/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
3
2
.600

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
15
3
.833
Victoria Bravo/Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
10
2
.833
Laurel Krebsbach/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
13
3
.812
Anne Lombardi/Joyce Yu  CAR 
12
6
.667
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
8
4
.667
Kylie Ketcho/Maria Koval  SCU 
2
1
.667
Laura Finn/Daley Rupar  CSB 
2
1
.667
Victoria Bravo/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
3
2
.600
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
7
5
.583
Laura Finn/Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
9
7
.562
Abby Edin/Kristin Vivian  BU 
3
4
.429
Katie Krull/Grace Zachman  SMU 
5
9
.357
Laurel Krebsbach/Annie Mahoney  GAC 
1
3
.250
Jordan Danielson/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
2
8
.200
Jordan Danielson/Leeanna Manthe  HU 
1
4
.200
Shamara Duwearatchi/Cassie Rammage  HU 
0
3
.000
Jade Haseltine/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
5
.000
Abby Edin/Amanda Johnson  BU 
0
3
.000
Kaitlyn Davies/Brittany Glatt  CC 
0
4
.000
Brittany Glatt/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
4
.000
Brittany Glatt/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000
Katelyn Glenna/Riley Menagh  MAC 
0
3
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Shelby Henderson/Rachel Wright  UST 
9
1
.900
Maria Koval/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
9
2
.818
Annie Mahoney/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
7
3
.700
Ellie Black/Daley Rupar  CSB 
9
4
.692
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
11
7
.611
Kylie Ketcho/Maria Koval  SCU 
3
2
.600
Lindsey Reinisch/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
7
6
.538
Andrea Jumes/Bailey Kent  STO 
3
3
.500
Amanda Johnson/Abby Kreklau  BU 
3
3
.500
Paige Becher/Shelby Henderson  UST 
2
2
.500
Sidney Dirks/Annie Mahoney  GAC 
3
4
.429
Riley Menagh/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
5
7
.417
Maggie Gibson/Cassie Rammage  HU 
3
5
.375
Shamara Duwearatchi/Cassie Rammage  HU 
2
4
.333
Leanne Cleveland/Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
1
2
.333
Martha Hogan/Andrea Jumes  STO 
1
2
.333
Jade Haseltine/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
1
3
.250
Kourtney Jakubic/Amanda Johnson  BU 
0
3
.000
Kaitlyn Davies/Brittany Glatt  CC 
0
3
.000
Kaitlyn Davies/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000
Kaitlyn Davies/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
3
.000
Jordan Danielson/Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
3
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
5
1
.833
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
1
.800
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
11
4
.733
Calleigh Carlson/Sidney Dirks  GAC 
10
4
.714
Megan Buysse/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
4
.667
Kristi Kroker/Caitlin Owsley  STO 
6
3
.667
Martha Hogan/Andrea Jumes  STO 
2
1
.667
Stacey Buss/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
1
.667
Alicia Knoll/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
1
.667
Maddy Simpson/Kristin Vivian  BU 
2
1
.667
Brittany Alexander/Paige Becher  UST 
3
2
.600
Calleigh Carlson/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
3
3
.500
Bailey Knight/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
2
2
.500
Lilli Denison/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
7
8
.467
Victoria Beach/Erin Stocker  CSB 
5
6
.455
Taylor Peterson/Rose Reinert  CC 
2
3
.400
Kourtney Jakubic/Larissa Voss  BU 
2
4
.333
Lilli Denison/Maggie Gibson  HU 
1
2
.333
Stacey Buss/Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
2
8
.200
Celia Peloquin/Rose Reinert  CC 
0
6
.000
Sarah Couser/Kayleigh Roach  MAC 
0
8
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
9
0
1.000
Victoria Bravo  SCU 
9
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
7
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
9
1
.900
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
9
1
.900
Joyce Yu  CAR 
9
1
.900
Molly Hemes  CAR 
7
1
.875
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
5
1
.833
Claire Spencer  CAR 
8
2
.800
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
8
2
.800
Maria Koval  SCU 
8
2
.800
Erin Hynes  STO 
8
2
.800
Paige Becher  UST 
7
2
.778
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
7
2
.778
Bridget Noack  UST 
7
2
.778
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
7
2
.778
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
7
2
.778
Bailey Kent  STO 
5
2
.714
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
7
3
.700
Rachel Wright  UST 
7
3
.700
Laura Finn  CSB 
7
3
.700
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
7
3
.700

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Victoria Bravo  SCU 
9
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
5
1
.833
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
8
2
.800
Shelby Henderson  UST 
7
3
.700
Alisa Hall  STO 
6
4
.600
Abby Edin  BU 
5
5
.500
Daley Rupar  CSB 
4
6
.400
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
3
7
.300
Grace Zachman  SMU 
1
7
.125
Emily Butler  HU 
1
9
.100
Brittany Glatt  CC 
1
9
.100

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
9
1
.900
Bridget Noack  UST 
7
2
.778
Maria Koval  SCU 
7
2
.778
Laura Finn  CSB 
5
2
.714
Claire Spencer  CAR 
4
2
.667
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
4
4
.500
Kristi Kroker  STO 
4
5
.444
Kristin Vivian  BU 
4
6
.400
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
1
2
.333
Jordan Danielson  HU 
2
8
.200
Katie Krull  SMU 
1
7
.125
Kaitlyn Davies  CC 
0
8
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
5
2
.714
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
6
3
.667
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
6
3
.667
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
4
2
.667
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
4
2
.667
Laura Finn  CSB 
2
1
.667
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
5
4
.556
Amanda Johnson  BU 
3
7
.300
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
7
.125
Cassie Rammage  HU 
1
8
.111
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
8
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Aryn Eckstrom  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Molly Hemes  CAR 
5
1
.833
Paige Becher  UST 
4
1
.800
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
6
3
.667
Erin Hynes  STO 
4
2
.667
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
3
.571
Riley Menagh  MAC 
3
3
.500
Victoria Beach  CSB 
3
5
.375
Bailey Kent  STO 
1
2
.333
Rachel Wright  UST 
1
2
.333
Abby Kreklau  BU 
2
7
.222
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
2
7
.222
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
9
.000
Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
0
3
.000
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
0
3
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Hynes  STO 
3
0
1.000
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
3
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
6
1
.857
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
5
1
.833
Rachel Wright  UST 
4
1
.800
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
5
2
.714
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
2
.667
Erin Stocker  CSB 
2
1
.667
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
1
.667
Aryn Eckstrom  GAC 
2
4
.333
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
1
2
.333
Ellie Black  CSB 
2
5
.286
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
1
4
.200
Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
1
4
.200
Maggie Gibson  HU 
1
5
.167
Gabrielle Rivera  MAC 
0
3
.000
Larissa Voss  BU 
0
3
.000
Rose Reinert  CC 
0
8
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
3
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
3
0
1.000
Bailey Kent  STO 
3
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
6
1
.857
Mary Eide  STO 
2
1
.667
Erin Stocker  CSB 
2
1
.667
Annie Mahoney  GAC 
5
3
.625
Megan Buysse  SCU 
4
3
.571
Beth Richmond  CSB 
2
2
.500
Larissa Voss  BU 
2
2
.500
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
3
4
.429
Stacey Buss  SMU 
1
2
.333
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
1
4
.200
Celia Peloquin  CC 
0
7
.000
Emily Fule  MAC 
0
4
.000
Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
4
.000
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Victoria Bravo/Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Maria Koval/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Annie Mahoney/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
8
1
.889
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
7
1
.875
Calleigh Carlson/Sidney Dirks  GAC 
5
1
.833
Anne Lombardi/Joyce Yu  CAR 
7
2
.778
Ellie Black/Daley Rupar  CSB 
6
2
.750
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
1
.750
Kristi Kroker/Caitlin Owsley  STO 
5
2
.714
Shelby Henderson/Rachel Wright  UST 
5
2
.714
Laurel Krebsbach/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
5
2
.714
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
6
3
.667
Megan Buysse/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
2
.667
Brittany Alexander/Paige Becher  UST 
2
1
.667
Victoria Bravo/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
2
1
.667
Andrea Jumes/Bailey Kent  STO 
2
1
.667
Alicia Knoll/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
1
.667
Martha Hogan/Andrea Jumes  STO 
4
3
.571
Laura Finn/Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
5
4
.556
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
4
4
.500
Amanda Johnson/Abby Kreklau  BU 
3
3
.500
Calleigh Carlson/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
2
2
.500

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Victoria Bravo/Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
8
1
.889
Anne Lombardi/Joyce Yu  CAR 
7
2
.778
Laurel Krebsbach/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
5
2
.714
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
6
3
.667
Victoria Bravo/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
2
1
.667
Laura Finn/Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
5
4
.556
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
4
4
.500
Abby Edin/Kristin Vivian  BU 
3
4
.429
Katie Krull/Grace Zachman  SMU 
3
7
.300
Jordan Danielson/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
1
5
.167
Brittany Glatt/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
4
.000
Abby Edin/Amanda Johnson  BU 
0
3
.000
Brittany Glatt/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maria Koval/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Annie Mahoney/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
7
1
.875
Shelby Henderson/Rachel Wright  UST 
5
1
.833
Ellie Black/Daley Rupar  CSB 
6
2
.750
Andrea Jumes/Bailey Kent  STO 
2
1
.667
Amanda Johnson/Abby Kreklau  BU 
3
3
.500
Sidney Dirks/Annie Mahoney  GAC 
2
2
.500
Riley Menagh/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
3
5
.375
Lindsey Reinisch/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
3
6
.333
Kylie Ketcho/Maria Koval  SCU 
1
2
.333
Martha Hogan/Andrea Jumes  STO 
1
2
.333
Kaitlyn Davies/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000
Maggie Gibson/Cassie Rammage  HU 
0
4
.000
Kaitlyn Davies/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
3
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Calleigh Carlson/Sidney Dirks  GAC 
4
1
.800
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
1
.750
Kristi Kroker/Caitlin Owsley  STO 
4
2
.667
Megan Buysse/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
2
.667
Alicia Knoll/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
1
.667
Brittany Alexander/Paige Becher  UST 
2
1
.667
Martha Hogan/Andrea Jumes  STO 
2
1
.667
Calleigh Carlson/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
2
2
.500
Victoria Beach/Erin Stocker  CSB 
3
4
.429
Kourtney Jakubic/Larissa Voss  BU 
2
4
.333
Lilli Denison/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
2
6
.250
Stacey Buss/Leanne Cleveland  SMU 
1
7
.125
Celia Peloquin/Rose Reinert  CC 
0
6
.000
Sarah Couser/Kayleigh Roach  MAC 
0
4
.000

Site Map