Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Carleton
1
0
1.000
5
0
1.000
St. Thomas
2
0
1.000
3
0
1.000
Gustavus
1
0
1.000
7
2
.778
Bethel
1
1
.500
4
1
.800
Concordia
1
2
.333
1
4
.200
Hamline
0
0
.000
2
0
1.000
Macalester
0
0
.000
2
1
.667
Saint Mary's
0
2
.000
3
3
.500
Saint John's
0
1
.000
0
4
.000
St. Olaf
0
0
.000
0
1
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
3
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
3
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
3
0
1.000
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
2
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Matt Seracki  HU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Luke Elifson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Josh Doyle  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Christian Beck  STO 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
5
1
.833
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
4
1
.800
Matt Schull  BU 
2
2
.500
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
2
4
.333
Tim Larson  SJU 
1
2
.333
Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
2
.333
Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Scott Wall  UST 
3
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
5
1
.833
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
3
1
.750
Ryan Meger  SJU 
2
1
.667
Brett Giesen  SMU 
2
2
.500
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
1
1
.500
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
1
.500
David Yanagita  HU 
1
1
.500
Andrew Qi  CAR 
0
1
.000
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
0
1
.000
Danny Hogan  STO 
0
1
.000
David Youngs  CC 
0
5
.000
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson  UST 
3
0
1.000
Andrew Qi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
3
1
.750
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
2
.500
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
2
2
.500
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
2
.333
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
Gus Fedje-Johnson  STO 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
5
.000
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Seracki  HU 
2
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sam Hohenshell  STO 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
2
1
.667
Jakob Bartels  BU 
2
2
.500
Chase Johnson  GAC 
2
2
.500
Alex Holm  SMU 
1
1
.500
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
1
.500
Marty Beck  UST 
1
1
.500
Erik Porter  CC 
1
4
.200
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
0
1
.000
Jess Hansen  SJU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Runde  UST 
3
0
1.000
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker  BU 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jake Allen  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway  BU 
3
1
.750
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
2
1
.667
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
2
2
.500
Matthew Engum  CC 
1
1
.500
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
1
.500
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
1
.500
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
2
.333
Corey Loken  STO 
0
1
.000
Jess Hansen  SJU 
0
3
.000
Ben McKimm  SJU 
0
1
.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Isaac Hoehen  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Steven Lee  BU 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Christopher Prokosch  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
2
1
.667
Sterling Sibley  UST 
2
1
.667
Nick Knudsen  BU 
2
1
.667
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
1
.500
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
1
.500
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
1
1
.500
Ben McKimm  SJU 
1
1
.500
Tom Prittinen  SJU 
0
2
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
3
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen/Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
2
0
1.000
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck/Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
2
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck/Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
3
2
.600
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
2
.600
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
3
3
.500
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
2
2
.500
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
1
2
.333
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
1
4
.200
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zeke Haugen/Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
2
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
2
1
.667
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
2
1
.667
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
3
3
.500
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
2
.500
Matt Kavanaugh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
1
.500
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
2
3
.400
Hunter Krebsbach/Ryan Meger  SJU 
1
2
.333
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Qi  CAR 
0
1
.000
Jess Hansen/Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Gus Fedje-Johnson/Sam Hohenshell  STO 
0
1
.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
3
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
3
1
.750
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
2
1
.667
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
2
.500
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
2
2
.500
Jess Hansen/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
2
.333
Corey Loken/Christian Yun  STO 
0
1
.000
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Engum/Jared Saue  CC 
0
1
.000
Carter Linder/David Yanagita  HU 
0
1
.000
Jake Allen/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Scott Wall  UST 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
2
0
1.000
Sterling Sibley  UST 
2
0
1.000
Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Meger  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
2
1
.667
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
1
.500

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
2
1
.667
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
0
2
.000
Tim Larson  SJU 
0
1
.000
Matt Schull  BU 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Scott Wall  UST 
2
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Meger  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
1
1
.500
Brett Giesen  SMU 
0
1
.000
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Youngs  CC 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
1
.500
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Erik Porter  CC 
1
2
.333
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jakob Bartels  BU 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Runde  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
1
1
.500
Noah Ridgway  BU 
1
1
.500
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
1
.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jess Hansen  SJU 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sterling Sibley  UST 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
1
.500
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
1
.500
Jake Allen  SMU 
0
1
.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
0
1
.000
Tom Prittinen  SJU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
2
0
1.000
Matt Kavanaugh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck/Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
1
1
.500
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
1
1
.500
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
1
1
.500
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
1
2
.333
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
2
.333
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
1
2
.333
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jake Allen/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jess Hansen/Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
0
1
.000
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
2
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
0
2
.000
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
0
1
.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Martin Beck/Luke Eilfson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
1
1
.500
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
1
2
.333
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
0
1
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanaugh/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
1
1
.500
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
1
2
.333
Jess Hansen/Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
2
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
1
1
.500
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
2
.333
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jake Allen/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
0
1
.000