Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
St. Thomas
5
0
1.000
10
1
.909
Carleton
5
0
1.000
10
2
.833
Gustavus
6
0
1.000
18
8
.692
Macalester
2
1
.667
6
6
.500
Bethel
3
2
.600
15
4
.789
Saint Mary's
2
6
.250
9
7
.562
Hamline
1
3
.250
7
7
.500
Concordia
2
7
.222
4
10
.286
St. Olaf
1
4
.200
1
7
.125
Saint John's
1
5
.167
2
12
.143


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
David Hagberg  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker  BU 
3
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Steven Lee  BU 
3
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jarod Swoboda  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Tate Hovland  CC 
1
0
1.000
Carter Steffes  CC 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Hoehen  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jace Manthe  HU 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Carter Linder  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
15
1
.938
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
10
1
.909
Henry Morris  BU 
9
1
.900
Mason Bultje  GAC 
9
1
.900
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
16
2
.889
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
15
2
.882
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
7
1
.875
Mark Conrad  CAR 
5
1
.833
Patton McClelland  CAR 
9
2
.818
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
12
3
.800
Tom Runde  UST 
8
2
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
16
2
.889
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
11
3
.786
Luke Elifson  UST 
6
2
.750
Tim Larson  SJU 
9
4
.692
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
1
.667
Christian Beck  STO 
5
3
.625
Josh Doyle  MAC 
5
3
.625
Matt Schull  BU 
10
8
.556
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
3
3
.500
Scott Wall  UST 
1
1
.500
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
6
10
.375
Kevin Mei  CAR 
3
6
.333
David Yanagita  HU 
3
7
.300
Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
4
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson  UST 
2
0
1.000
David Schneck  CC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels  BU 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
15
1
.938
Scott Wall  UST 
7
1
.875
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
4
1
.800
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
11
3
.786
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
6
3
.667
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
2
1
.667
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
1
.667
Brett Giesen  SMU 
7
7
.500
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
1
1
.500
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
3
4
.429
Ryan Meger  SJU 
5
8
.385
Danny Hogan  STO 
2
6
.250
David Yanagita  HU 
1
3
.250
David Youngs  CC 
3
10
.231
Brandon Kuether  HU 
1
6
.143
Andrew Qi  CAR 
0
1
.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
0
2
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
2
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Andrew Qi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway  BU 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
13
2
.867
Burke Anderson  UST 
6
2
.750
Mason Bultje  GAC 
3
1
.750
Cody Jahrig  HU 
2
1
.667
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
9
5
.643
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
5
3
.625
Mark Johnson  HU 
4
3
.571
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
3
3
.500
Patton McClelland  CAR 
2
2
.500
Matt Seracki  HU 
1
1
.500
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
1
.500
Brandon Kuether  HU 
1
1
.500

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
2
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sam Hohenshell  STO 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Matt Seracki  HU 
4
1
.800
Marty Beck  UST 
6
2
.750
Cody Jahrig  HU 
4
2
.667
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
2
1
.667
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
2
1
.667
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
2
1
.667
Jakob Bartels  BU 
9
6
.600
Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
3
.571
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
4
3
.571
Tom Runde  UST 
1
1
.500
Matthew Engum  CC 
1
1
.500
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
1
.500
Alex Holm  SMU 
4
6
.400
Corey Loken  STO 
2
3
.400

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker  BU 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jared Saue  CC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jake Allen  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Carter Linder  HU 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
7
1
.875
Matthew Yang  MAC 
3
1
.750
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
5
2
.714
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
4
2
.667
Corey Loken  STO 
2
1
.667
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
2
1
.667
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
3
2
.600
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
3
2
.600
Noah Ridgway  BU 
8
6
.571
Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
3
.571
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
6
5
.545
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
1
.500
Matt Seracki  HU 
3
4
.429

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Steven Lee  BU 
3
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
3
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Tate Hovland  CC 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Hoehen  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jace Manthe  HU 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Carter Steffes  CC 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jarod Swoboda  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
7
1
.875
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
5
1
.833
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
5
1
.833
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
4
1
.800
Sterling Sibley  UST 
3
1
.750
Matthew Engum  CC 
2
1
.667
Mark Conrad  CAR 
2
1
.667
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
7
4
.636
Ben Wilson  MAC 
4
3
.571
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
3
3
.500

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
10
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
4
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Matt Schull/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Erik Porter/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Engum/David Schneck  CC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Steven Lee  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben McKimm/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
10
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
9
3
.750
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
8
4
.667
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
2
.667
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
2
1
.667
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
9
5
.643
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
6
5
.545
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
7
7
.500
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
3
3
.500
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
4
5
.444
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
3
.400
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
3
5
.375
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
3
7
.300
Alex Holm/Andrew Johnson  SMU 
2
7
.222
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
0
1
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Michael Lockhart/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zeke Haugen/Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Engum/David Schneck  CC 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Steven Lee  BU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Matt Schull/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
10
2
.833
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
8
2
.800
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
7
2
.778
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
10
3
.769
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
10
4
.714
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
3
2
.600
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
3
3
.500
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
2
.500
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
3
6
.333
Hunter Krebsbach/Ryan Meger  SJU 
1
2
.333
Michael O'Neil/Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
2
.333
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
4
9
.308

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
2
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ben McKimm/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Erik Porter/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
8
2
.800
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
7
3
.700
Yassine Derbani/David Hagberg  GAC 
4
2
.667
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
1
.667
Cody Jahrig/Mark Johnson  HU 
2
1
.667
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
5
3
.625
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
3
2
.600
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
8
6
.571
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
5
5
.500
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
4
4
.500


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck  UST 
5
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
5
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
5
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
5
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
2
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
2
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
4
1
.800
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
7
2
.778
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
3
1
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
7
2
.778
Luke Elifson  UST 
3
1
.750
Tim Larson  SJU 
4
2
.667
Josh Doyle  MAC 
1
1
.500
Christian Beck  STO 
2
3
.400
Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
2
.333
Matt Schull  BU 
1
4
.200
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
1
7
.125
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
David Yanagita  HU 
0
3
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
1
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Scott Wall  UST 
4
0
1.000
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
4
1
.800
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
2
1
.667
Ryan Meger  SJU 
2
4
.333
Brett Giesen  SMU 
2
5
.286
David Youngs  CC 
2
7
.222
Danny Hogan  STO 
1
4
.200
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
0
1
.000
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Yanagita  HU 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson  UST 
4
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
3
2
.600
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
3
4
.429
Sam Hohenshell  STO 
1
4
.200
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
5
.167
Mark Johnson  HU 
0
2
.000
Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Erik Porter  CC 
0
3
.000
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
6
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck  UST 
4
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Mark Johnson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Corey Loken  STO 
2
2
.500
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
1
.500
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
1
.500
Jakob Bartels  BU 
2
3
.400
Erik Porter  CC 
2
4
.333
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
2
4
.333
Alex Holm  SMU 
1
6
.143
Gus Fedje-Johnson  STO 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
2
.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000
Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Runde  UST 
4
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway  BU 
3
2
.600
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
1
1
.500
Matt Seracki  HU 
1
1
.500
Matthew Engum  CC 
2
4
.333
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
2
.333
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
5
.167
Jess Hansen  SJU 
1
5
.167
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
0
1
.000
Sterling Sibley  UST 
0
1
.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
0
1
.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
0
1
.000
Gus Fedje-Johnson  STO 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
2
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
2
0
1.000
Sterling Sibley  UST 
2
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
3
3
.500
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
1
.500
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
1
.500
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
1
1
.500
Christopher Prokosch  STO 
2
3
.400
Ben McKimm  SJU 
1
4
.200
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
5
.167
Jared Saue  CC 
0
2
.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
0
1
.000
Jack Dodd  UST 
0
1
.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
0
1
.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
0
1
.000
Travis Beach  MAC 
0
1
.000
Tom Prittinen  SJU 
0
1
.000
Jake Allen  SMU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
5
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
4
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig/Mark Johnson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
4
1
.800
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
6
3
.667
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
4
2
.667
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
1
.667
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
3
2
.600
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
3
2
.600
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
2
2
.500
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
2
2
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
1
.500
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
1
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
1
.500

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
4
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
6
3
.667
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
3
2
.600
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
1
.500
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
3
.400
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
5
.167
Alex Holm/Andrew Johnson  SMU 
1
5
.167
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
0
1
.000
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
0
1
.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
0
2
.000
Michael Lockhart/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
4
1
.800
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
3
1
.750
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
4
2
.667
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
2
2
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
1
.500
Gus Fedje-Johnson/Corey Loken  STO 
1
2
.333
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
2
7
.222
Gus Fedje-Johnson/Sam Hohenshell  STO 
0
2
.000
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
2
.000
Jess Hansen/Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
6
.000
Michael Lockhart/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000
Michael O'Neil/Alex Senjem  GAC 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
4
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig/Mark Johnson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
2
2
.500
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
2
3
.400
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
3
5
.375
Peter Willenborg/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
2
.333
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
1
2
.333
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
2
5
.286
Hunter Krebsbach/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
0
1
.000
Jared Saue/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
1
.000
Jakob Bartels/Kent Schaller  BU 
0
1
.000
Sam Hohenshell/Christopher Prokosch  STO 
0
3
.000
Jake Allen/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Marty Beck/Sterling Sibley  UST 
0
1
.000
Corey Loken/Christopher Prokosch  STO 
0
1
.000