Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2014 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Gustavus
9
0
1.000
29
6
.829
Carleton
8
1
.889
14
9
.609
St. Olaf
6
3
.667
10
6
.625
St. Thomas
6
3
.667
10
6
.625
Bethel
5
4
.556
8
5
.615
Macalester
4
5
.444
8
8
.500
Saint John's
4
5
.444
9
11
.450
Saint Mary's
2
7
.222
13
9
.591
Hamline
1
8
.111
5
14
.263
Concordia
0
9
.000
1
14
.067


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
David Brown  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Benjamin Halvorson  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Nikita Fomichev  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Marcel Gyswyt  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Colin Rieke  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
3
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
20
4
.833
Matt Baker  GAC 
5
1
.833
Logan Peterson  GAC 
5
1
.833
Matt Bettes  GAC 
5
1
.833
Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
5
1
.833
Alasdair McClintic  MAC 
9
2
.818
Brad Entwistle  GAC 
19
5
.792
Motasem Al-Houni  GAC 
18
5
.783
Matt Schull  BU 
10
3
.769
Joey Kronzer  STO 
12
4
.750
Steve Schull  BU 
9
3
.750
Bryan Miles  GAC 
6
2
.750
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
17
6
.739
Stephen Nolan  STO 
10
4
.714
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
10
4
.714

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matt Schull  BU 
10
3
.769
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
3
1
.750
Stephen Nolan  STO 
10
4
.714
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
9
4
.692
Bryan Miles  GAC 
2
1
.667
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
5
5
.500
Brady Radermacher  UST 
7
8
.467
Erik Johnson  CAR 
7
9
.438
Jack Hansen  SJU 
8
11
.421
Tim Wolford  SMU 
8
11
.421
Brian Utz  MAC 
6
10
.375
Dylan Sperry  HU 
7
12
.368
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
4
.200
Zach Zitur  CC 
0
10
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Joey Kronzer  STO 
12
2
.857
Alasdair McClintic  MAC 
9
2
.818
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
3
1
.750
Collin Kaczorowski  SMU 
13
7
.650
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
5
3
.625
Burke Anderson  UST 
9
6
.600
Christian Nagy  CAR 
5
4
.556
Joe Laue  SJU 
10
9
.526
Grant Leisner  GAC 
4
4
.500
Derek Lutz  HU 
8
11
.421
Andrew Hwang  CAR 
2
4
.333
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
2
4
.333
Alasdair McClinctic  MAC 
1
2
.333
Kirby Ronning  BU 
3
9
.250
Zach Zitur  CC 
1
4
.200
Sam Smith  CC 
0
3
.000
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
7
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Marcel Gyswyt  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
5
1
.833
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
4
1
.800
Max Soghikian  MAC 
9
4
.692
Ben Carlson  STO 
9
4
.692
Jordan Otto  SJU 
9
4
.692
Scott Wall  UST 
10
5
.667
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
8
4
.667
Gavin Smith  SMU 
13
7
.650
Grant Leisner  GAC 
6
4
.600
Patton McClelland  CAR 
3
2
.600
Christian Nagy  CAR 
2
4
.333
Connor Rust  SJU 
2
5
.286
Tyler Antil  HU 
4
15
.211
Sam Smith  CC 
2
10
.167
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
3
1
.750
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
10
4
.714
Connor Rust  SJU 
5
2
.714
McCoy Becker  CAR 
7
3
.700
Grant Leisner  GAC 
2
1
.667
Luke Palmquist  BU 
7
4
.636
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
3
2
.600
Nico Gibb  STO 
7
7
.500
Steven Wirtz  SJU 
3
3
.500
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
7
8
.467
Wilson Merrell  MAC 
5
7
.417
Cody Jahrig  HU 
4
8
.333
Sam Peterson  HU 
2
4
.333
Jordan Otto  SJU 
2
4
.333
Carl Bergmann  MAC 
1
2
.333
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
2
7
.222
Even Jystad  CC 
3
11
.214
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
1
5
.167
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
6
.143

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Nikita Fomichev  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Matt Christensen  STO 
10
3
.769
Motasem Al-Houni  GAC 
8
3
.727
Tom Runde  UST 
5
2
.714
Steve Schull  BU 
7
3
.700
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
6
4
.600
Brad Entwistle  GAC 
6
4
.600
Patton McClelland  CAR 
5
4
.556
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
5
5
.500
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
2
2
.500
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
3
4
.429
Carl Bergmann  MAC 
4
6
.400
Grant Johnson  UST 
1
2
.333
Brandon Kuether  HU 
5
12
.294
Steven Skanse  UST 
1
3
.250
Sam Naden  MAC 
1
3
.250
Zach Biggar  CC 
1
11
.083
Garen Merritt  SMU 
0
4
.000
Steven Wirtz  SJU 
0
5
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Brad Entwistle  GAC 
9
1
.900
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
8
2
.800
Motasem Al-Houni  GAC 
6
2
.750
Mike Schroeder  STO 
9
4
.692
Jared Wall  BU 
2
1
.667
Tom Runde  UST 
2
1
.667
Patton McClelland  CAR 
2
1
.667
Brett Lizotte  BU 
2
1
.667
Sam Naden  MAC 
7
5
.583
Steven Skanse  UST 
4
3
.571
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
5
4
.556
Grant Johnson  UST 
2
2
.500
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
3
4
.429
Garen Merritt  SMU 
4
6
.400
Kam Manthe  HU 
6
10
.375
Misha Baker  STO 
1
2
.333
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
3
.250
Nick Kasel  SMU 
1
4
.200
Matthew Jacobson  CC 
1
5
.167
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
6
.143
Paul Rebman  MAC 
0
3
.000
Austin Storm  CC 
0
4
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sam Hjelm/Colin Rieke  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Bryan Miles/Logan Peterson  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Motasem Al-Houni/Brad Entwistle  GAC 
5
0
1.000
David Brown/Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Brad Entwistle/Grant Leisner  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Alasdair McClinctic/Brian Utz  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Matt Baker/David Hagberg  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mauricio Gonzalez/Richard Yeker  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Kirby Ronning  BU 
5
1
.833
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
20
6
.769
Wilson Merrell/Max Soghikian  MAC 
9
3
.750
Nico Gibb/Mike Schroeder  STO 
6
2
.750
Joe Laue/Jordan Otto  SJU 
3
1
.750
Ben Lahren/Jordan Otto  SJU 
5
2
.714
Juan Luis Chu/Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
17
7
.708
Motasem Al-Houni/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
14
6
.700
Andrew Johnson/Gavin Smith  SMU 
7
3
.700
Burke Anderson/Matt Kavanagh  UST 
10
5
.667
Brett Lizotte/Steve Schull  BU 
6
3
.667
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Patton McClelland/Christian Nagy  CAR 
4
2
.667
Brett Lizotte/Kent Schaller  BU 
2
1
.667
Nick Kasel/Garen Merritt  SMU 
2
1
.667
Andrew Hwang/Erik Johnson  CAR 
5
3
.625

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu/Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Sam Hjelm/Colin Rieke  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Alasdair McClinctic/Brian Utz  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Motasem Al-Houni/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
14
6
.700
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Andrew Hwang/Erik Johnson  CAR 
5
3
.625
Brady Radermacher/Scott Wall  UST 
9
6
.600
Alasdair McClintic/Brian Utz  MAC 
7
5
.583
McCoy Becker/Erik Johnson  CAR 
5
4
.556
Collin Kaczorowski/Tim Wolford  SMU 
9
9
.500
Joey Kronzer/Stephen Nolan  STO 
7
7
.500
Jack Hansen/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
5
8
.385
Sam Peterson/Dylan Sperry  HU 
4
10
.286
Luke Palmquist/Kirby Ronning  BU 
2
5
.286
Jack Hansen/Connor Rust  SJU 
2
5
.286
Cody Jahrig/Dylan Sperry  HU 
1
4
.200
Zach Biggar/Sam Smith  CC 
0
10
.000
Jesse Schneeberger/Zach Zitur  CC 
0
5
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Kirby Ronning  BU 
5
1
.833
Wilson Merrell/Max Soghikian  MAC 
9
3
.750
Joe Laue/Jordan Otto  SJU 
3
1
.750
Andrew Johnson/Gavin Smith  SMU 
7
3
.700
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Juan Luis Chu/Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
11
7
.611
Burke Anderson/Matt Kavanagh  UST 
7
5
.583
Matt Christensen/Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
8
7
.533
Patton McClelland/Christian Nagy  CAR 
2
2
.500
Tyler Antil/Derek Lutz  HU 
5
6
.455
Joe Laue/Connor Rust  SJU 
3
4
.429
Joe Laue/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
3
4
.429
Ezra Frankel/Christian Nagy  CAR 
2
3
.400
Cody Jahrig/Derek Lutz  HU 
3
5
.375
Warren Lawrenz/Gavin Smith  SMU 
1
2
.333
Warren Lawrenz/Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
5
.167
Jesse Schneeberger/Zach Zitur  CC 
1
6
.143
Grant Johnson/Steven Skanse  UST 
0
3
.000
Even Jystad/Austin Storm  CC 
0
3
.000
Zach Biggar/Even Jystad  CC 
0
3
.000
McCoy Becker/Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
0
4
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Motasem Al-Houni/Brad Entwistle  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Matt Kavanagh  UST 
3
0
1.000
David Brown/Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Nico Gibb/Mike Schroeder  STO 
6
2
.750
Nick Kasel/Gavin Smith  SMU 
3
1
.750
Ben Lahren/Jordan Otto  SJU 
5
2
.714
Grant Johnson/Steven Skanse  UST 
8
4
.667
Brett Lizotte/Steve Schull  BU 
6
3
.667
Ezra Frankel/Christian Nagy  CAR 
4
2
.667
Nick Kasel/Garen Merritt  SMU 
2
1
.667
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
11
6
.647
Ben Carlson/Nico Gibb  STO 
4
3
.571
Warren Lawrenz/Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
6
5
.545
Tyler Antil/Brandon Kuether  HU 
2
2
.500
Carl Bergmann/Paul Rebman  MAC 
3
4
.429
Ben Ekstein/Brandon Kuether  HU 
2
3
.400
John Banovetz/Brandon Kuether  HU 
2
3
.400
Sam Smith/Austin Storm  CC 
1
2
.333
Sam Naden/Paul Rebman  MAC 
1
2
.333
Ben Lahren/Steven Wirtz  SJU 
1
2
.333
Jordan Otto/Steven Wirtz  SJU 
2
6
.250
Carl Bergmann/Sam Naden  MAC 
1
3
.250
Tyler Halvorson/Austin Storm  CC 
1
3
.250
Tyler Antil/Kam Manthe  HU 
0
3
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Stephen Nolan  STO 
8
0
1.000
Brad Entwistle  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Motasem Al-Houni  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Grant Leisner  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Bryan Miles  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Benjamin Halvorson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Matt Baker  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
McCoy Becker  CAR 
4
1
.800
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
4
1
.800
Grant Johnson  UST 
4
1
.800
Alasdair McClintic  MAC 
4
1
.800
Steve Schull  BU 
7
2
.778
Joey Kronzer  STO 
7
2
.778
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
6
2
.750
Patton McClelland  CAR 
6
2
.750
Christian Nagy  CAR 
5
2
.714
Matt Schull  BU 
6
3
.667
Luke Palmquist  BU 
6
3
.667
Burke Anderson  UST 
6
3
.667

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Stephen Nolan  STO 
8
0
1.000
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Matt Schull  BU 
6
3
.667
Erik Johnson  CAR 
3
2
.600
Jack Hansen  SJU 
5
4
.556
Brady Radermacher  UST 
4
4
.500
Brian Utz  MAC 
4
5
.444
Tim Wolford  SMU 
2
6
.250
Dylan Sperry  HU 
1
8
.111
Zach Zitur  CC 
0
7
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Joey Kronzer  STO 
7
1
.875
Alasdair McClintic  MAC 
4
1
.800
Christian Nagy  CAR 
4
1
.800
Burke Anderson  UST 
5
3
.625
Joe Laue  SJU 
4
5
.444
Collin Kaczorowski  SMU 
3
5
.375
Alasdair McClinctic  MAC 
1
2
.333
Kirby Ronning  BU 
2
7
.222
Derek Lutz  HU 
2
7
.222
Sam Smith  CC 
0
3
.000
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
4
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jordan Otto  SJU 
4
1
.800
Ben Carlson  STO 
6
2
.750
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
6
3
.667
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
2
1
.667
Max Soghikian  MAC 
5
3
.625
Scott Wall  UST 
5
3
.625
Gavin Smith  SMU 
2
6
.250
Sam Smith  CC 
1
5
.167
Connor Rust  SJU 
0
4
.000
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
3
.000
Tyler Antil  HU 
0
9
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Connor Rust  SJU 
3
1
.750
McCoy Becker  CAR 
3
1
.750
Luke Palmquist  BU 
6
3
.667
Nico Gibb  STO 
5
3
.625
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
4
4
.500
Wilson Merrell  MAC 
4
4
.500
Cody Jahrig  HU 
2
5
.286
Even Jystad  CC 
2
6
.250
Jordan Otto  SJU 
1
3
.250
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
0
4
.000
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
0
5
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
4
1
.800
Steve Schull  BU 
7
2
.778
Matt Christensen  STO 
6
2
.750
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
3
1
.750
Tom Runde  UST 
3
2
.600
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
2
2
.500
Carl Bergmann  MAC 
2
5
.286
Brandon Kuether  HU 
1
8
.111
Steven Wirtz  SJU 
0
4
.000
Zach Biggar  CC 
0
6
.000
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
0
3
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mike Schroeder  STO 
6
2
.750
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
3
1
.750
Grant Johnson  UST 
2
1
.667
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
2
1
.667
Sam Naden  MAC 
4
4
.500
Steven Skanse  UST 
2
2
.500
Kam Manthe  HU 
2
6
.250
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
3
.250
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
1
3
.250
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
5
.167
Matthew Jacobson  CC 
0
3
.000
Garen Merritt  SMU 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Ben Lahren/Jordan Otto  SJU 
5
0
1.000
Motasem Al-Houni/Brad Entwistle  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Juan Luis Chu/Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
4
0
1.000
David Brown/Mitchell Elofson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Patton McClelland/Christian Nagy  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Alasdair McClinctic/Brian Utz  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Alasdair McClintic/Brian Utz  MAC 
4
1
.800
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Kirby Ronning  BU 
4
1
.800
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
4
1
.800
Nico Gibb/Mike Schroeder  STO 
4
1
.800
Wilson Merrell/Max Soghikian  MAC 
6
2
.750
Matt Christensen/Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
6
2
.750
Andrew Hwang/Erik Johnson  CAR 
3
1
.750
Ben Carlson/Nico Gibb  STO 
3
1
.750
Brady Radermacher/Scott Wall  UST 
6
3
.667
Burke Anderson/Matt Kavanagh  UST 
6
3
.667
Nick Kasel/Gavin Smith  SMU 
2
1
.667
McCoy Becker/Erik Johnson  CAR 
2
1
.667
Joey Kronzer/Stephen Nolan  STO 
5
3
.625
Ezra Frankel/Christian Nagy  CAR 
3
2
.600
Brett Lizotte/Steve Schull  BU 
4
3
.571
Grant Johnson/Steven Skanse  UST 
5
4
.556
Jack Hansen/Connor Rust  SJU 
2
2
.500
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
2
2
.500

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu/Joe MacGibbon  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Alasdair McClinctic/Brian Utz  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
4
1
.800
Alasdair McClintic/Brian Utz  MAC 
4
1
.800
Andrew Hwang/Erik Johnson  CAR 
3
1
.750
Brady Radermacher/Scott Wall  UST 
6
3
.667
McCoy Becker/Erik Johnson  CAR 
2
1
.667
Joey Kronzer/Stephen Nolan  STO 
5
3
.625
Jack Hansen/Connor Rust  SJU 
2
2
.500
Jack Hansen/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
2
3
.400
Collin Kaczorowski/Tim Wolford  SMU 
3
5
.375
Sam Peterson/Dylan Sperry  HU 
1
7
.125
Zach Biggar/Sam Smith  CC 
0
7
.000
Luke Palmquist/Kirby Ronning  BU 
0
4
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marcel Gyswyt/Andres Saenz Hoyo  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Kirby Ronning  BU 
4
1
.800
Matt Christensen/Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
6
2
.750
Wilson Merrell/Max Soghikian  MAC 
6
2
.750
Burke Anderson/Matt Kavanagh  UST 
5
3
.625
Andrew Johnson/Gavin Smith  SMU 
2
2
.500
Joe Laue/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
2
2
.500
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
2
2
.500
Cody Jahrig/Derek Lutz  HU 
2
4
.333
Ezra Frankel/Christian Nagy  CAR 
1
2
.333
Tyler Antil/Derek Lutz  HU 
1
2
.333
Joe Laue/Connor Rust  SJU 
1
3
.250
Even Jystad/Austin Storm  CC 
0
3
.000
Warren Lawrenz/Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
0
4
.000
Jesse Schneeberger/Zach Zitur  CC 
0
4
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ben Lahren/Jordan Otto  SJU 
5
0
1.000
Motasem Al-Houni/Brad Entwistle  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Nico Gibb/Mike Schroeder  STO 
4
1
.800
Ben Carlson/Nico Gibb  STO 
3
1
.750
Nick Kasel/Gavin Smith  SMU 
2
1
.667
Grant Johnson/Steven Skanse  UST 
5
3
.625
Brett Lizotte/Steve Schull  BU 
4
3
.571
Carl Bergmann/Sam Naden  MAC 
1
3
.250
Warren Lawrenz/Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
3
.250
Jordan Otto/Steven Wirtz  SJU 
1
3
.250
Carl Bergmann/Paul Rebman  MAC 
0
4
.000
Tyler Antil/Kam Manthe  HU 
0
3
.000