2019-20 MIAC Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday November 08, 2019
Neb. Wesleyan
Friday, November 08
TBA
@ Superior, Wis.
Northland
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Buena Vista
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Friday, November 08
7:30 PM
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
TBA
@ Superior, Wis.
Crown (Minn.)
Saturday, November 09
5:00 PM
Sunday November 10, 2019
Luther
Sunday, November 10
3:00 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
Tuesday, November 12
7:00 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
Tuesday, November 12
7:45 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wis.-Stout
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
Wednesday, November 13
7:00 PM
Crown (Minn.)
Wednesday, November 13
7:30 PM
Thursday November 14, 2019
Whitman
Thursday, November 14
TBA
Friday November 15, 2019
Crown (Minn.)
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
Friday, November 15
7:30 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
St. Scholastica
Saturday, November 16
1:00 PM
Bethany Lutheran
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
Whitworth
Saturday, November 16
9:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wartburg
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
North Central (Minn.)
Tuesday, November 19
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
St. Scholastica
Wednesday, November 20
TBA
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Crown (Minn.)
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Saturday November 23, 2019
Neb. Wesleyan
Saturday, November 23
TBA
@ Chicago, Ill. University of Chicago
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Augsburg *
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
TBA
@ Chicago, Ill. University of Chicago
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
5:15 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Luther
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Central (Iowa)
Saturday, November 30
5:00 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Martin Luther
Monday, December 02
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Augsburg
Wednesday, December 04
7:45 PM
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Augsburg
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
5:00 PM
Augsburg
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Wis.-Platteville
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Bethany Lutheran
Monday, December 16
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Thursday December 19, 2019
Finlandia
Thursday, December 19
6:00 PM
@ Orlando, Fla. RDV Sportsplex
Martin Luther
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Friday December 20, 2019
Linfield
Friday, December 20
5:00 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Sunday December 29, 2019
Wis.-Whitewater
Sunday, December 29
3:30 PM
@ Naples, Fla.
Claremont-M-S
Sunday, December 29
8:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Monday, December 30
TBA
@ Wheaton, Ill. Wheaton Holiday Tournament
Baruch
Monday, December 30
9:30 AM
@ Naples, Fla.
Wis.-Eau Claire
Monday, December 30
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Wheaton (Ill.)
Tuesday, December 31
TBA
Wheaton Holiday Tournament
Pomona-Pitzer
Tuesday, December 31
4:00 PM
@ Claremont, Calif.
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Augsburg *
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Monday, January 06
7:00 PM
Monday, January 06
7:00 PM
Monday, January 06
7:00 PM
Monday, January 06
7:00 PM
Augsburg *
Monday, January 06
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:15 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Augsburg *
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Augsburg
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
5:15 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Augsburg *
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Augsburg
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Monday, January 20
7:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
5:15 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Augsburg *
Wednesday, January 22
7:45 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Augsburg
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Augsburg *
Wednesday, January 29
7:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Augsburg *
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
5:45 PM
Augsburg
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Augsburg
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
5:45 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Augsburg *
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
7:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Augsburg *
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
5:15 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Bethel *
Augsburg
Wednesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 19
7:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Augsburg
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
* Conference