2019-20 MIAC Women's Hockey Schedule

Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Sunday November 03, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Sunday November 10, 2019
Friday November 15, 2019
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, November 16
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Tuesday, November 19
7:05 PM
Hunt Arena
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
Drake Arena
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Friday November 29, 2019
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, November 29
4:00 PM
@ Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest Invite
Saturday November 30, 2019
Friday December 06, 2019
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, December 06
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
1:30 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Hunt Arena
Friday December 13, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Wis.-Superior
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Saturday December 14, 2019
Wis.-Superior
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday January 03, 2020
Trine
Friday, January 03
3:00 PM
St. Norbert
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday January 04, 2020
St. Norbert
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
@ St. Paul, Minn. TRIA Rink
Trine
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Lake Forest
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Marian (Wis.)
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Wis.-Stevens Point
Saturday, January 04
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Sunday January 05, 2020
Marian (Wis.)
Sunday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wis.-Stevens Point
Sunday, January 05
2:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday January 10, 2020
St. Norbert
Friday, January 10
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wis.-River Falls
Friday, January 10
4:30 PM
Hunt Arena
Finlandia
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Wis.-Superior
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Concordia Wisconsin
Friday, January 10
7:30 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday January 11, 2020
Wis.-River Falls *
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Finlandia
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
St. Norbert
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Concordia Wisconsin
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Drake Arena
Wis.-Superior
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, January 14
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Thursday January 16, 2020
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, January 24
7:30 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday, January 25
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, February 07
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday February 21, 2020
Friday, February 21
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
* Conference