2019 MIAC Women's Soccer Schedule

Friday August 30, 2019
Wartburg
Friday, August 30
2:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Friday, August 30
2:00 PM
Presentation
Friday, August 30
4:00 PM
St. Norbert
Friday, August 30
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
Friday, August 30
4:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
Carthage
Friday, August 30
5:00 PM
Edgewood
Friday, August 30
7:30 PM
Saturday August 31, 2019
Pacific Lutheran
Saturday, August 31
1:00 PM
Loras
Saturday, August 31
2:00 PM
Whitman
Saturday, August 31
4:30 PM
Sunday September 01, 2019
St. Norbert
Sunday, September 01
10:30 AM
Northland
Sunday, September 01
12:00 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
Sunday, September 01
1:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
Sunday, September 01
2:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Sunday, September 01
2:00 PM
Loras
Sunday, September 01
3:00 PM
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Bethany Lutheran
Wednesday, September 04
5:00 PM
Thursday September 05, 2019
Wis.-Stout
Thursday, September 05
4:00 PM
Wartburg
Thursday, September 05
6:00 PM
Friday September 06, 2019
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, September 06
3:00 PM
Cobber Invite
Wis.-Stevens Point
Friday, September 06
7:30 PM
Saturday September 07, 2019
Luther
Saturday, September 07
12:30 PM
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
Saturday, September 07
2:00 PM
Northland
Saturday, September 07
2:30 PM
Cobber Invite
Wartburg
Saturday, September 07
3:00 PM
Sunday September 08, 2019
Ripon
Sunday, September 08
11:00 AM
Fontbonne
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Sunday, September 08
1:00 PM
Grinnell
Sunday, September 08
3:30 PM
Monday September 09, 2019
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Luther
Wednesday, September 11
2:00 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
Wednesday, September 11
7:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, September 11
7:30 PM
Thursday September 12, 2019
Minn.-Morris
Thursday, September 12
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica
Thursday, September 12
4:30 PM
Friday September 13, 2019
Friday, September 13
3:00 PM
Saturday September 14, 2019
Ripon
Saturday, September 14
12:00 PM
Buena Vista
Saturday, September 14
12:30 PM
Wis.-Stout
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
Martin Luther
Saturday, September 14
3:30 PM
Wartburg
Saturday, September 14
5:00 PM
Northwestern (Minn.)
Saturday, September 14
7:00 PM
Sunday September 15, 2019
Loras
Sunday, September 15
11:00 AM
Wis.-River Falls
Sunday, September 15
3:00 PM
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Tuesday, September 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 17
7:00 PM
Friday September 20, 2019
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, September 20
7:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 21
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 21
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 21
3:30 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
Saturday, September 21
7:30 PM
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sunday September 22, 2019
Luther
Sunday, September 22
2:00 PM
Carthage
Sunday, September 22
3:30 PM
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Monday September 23, 2019
Northwestern (Minn.)
Monday, September 23
4:00 PM
Tuesday September 24, 2019
St. Scholastica
Tuesday, September 24
4:30 PM
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wednesday, September 25
4:00 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
Wednesday, September 25
4:30 PM
Wis.-Stout
Wednesday, September 25
7:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25
7:30 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 28
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28
3:30 PM
Saturday, September 28
3:30 PM
Sunday September 29, 2019
St. Scholastica
Sunday, September 29
3:30 PM
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
4:00 PM
Wartburg
Wednesday, October 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 02
4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 02
7:30 PM
Wednesday, October 02
7:30 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 05
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 05
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 05
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 05
3:30 PM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
3:30 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Finlandia
Wednesday, October 09
4:00 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
Wednesday, October 09
6:00 PM
Wednesday, October 09
7:30 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
Saturday, October 12
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 12
5:30 PM
Tuesday October 15, 2019
Tuesday, October 15
3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15
7:30 PM
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 19
3:30 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Viterbo
Sunday, October 20
1:00 PM
St. Scholastica
Sunday, October 20
3:30 PM
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, October 23
3:00 PM
Martin Luther
Wednesday, October 23
3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 23
3:30 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
Wednesday, October 23
7:30 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Friday, October 25
7:00 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 26
3:30 PM
Saturday, October 26
5:30 PM
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 30
3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 30
3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 30
3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 30
7:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Saturday, November 02
1:00 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:30 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:30 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:30 PM
Saturday, November 02
3:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division