Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2015-16 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
St. Thomas
9
1
.900
16
3
.842
Carleton
9
1
.900
15
5
.750
Gustavus
9
1
.900
22
8
.733
St. Olaf
7
3
.700
10
5
.667
Bethel
6
4
.600
19
5
.792
St. Catherine
5
5
.500
10
9
.526
Saint Mary's
4
6
.400
13
7
.650
Saint Benedict
3
7
.300
6
11
.353
Hamline
2
8
.200
7
12
.368
Macalester
1
9
.100
4
13
.235
Concordia
0
10
.000
0
16
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
13
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Lauren Williams  UST 
6
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
3
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Summer Lardy  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Kate Johnson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Butts  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kaity Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Rainah Ward  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
18
1
.947
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
11
1
.917
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
8
1
.889
Paige Becher  UST 
15
2
.882
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
20
3
.870
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
13
2
.867
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
6
1
.857
Grace Davis  CAR 
10
2
.833
Sarah Wallace  BU 
10
2
.833
Christian Weaver  BU 
5
1
.833
Ally Baker  GAC 
19
4
.826
Shelby Henderson  UST 
14
3
.824

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Sid Dirks  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Shelby Henderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Maddie Muotka  HU 
1
0
1.000
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
12
3
.800
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
12
4
.750
Bridget Noack  UST 
12
6
.667
Laura Sonday  SMU 
13
7
.650
Alisa Hall  STO 
9
5
.643
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
12
7
.632
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
13
9
.591
Mattie Kidder  BU 
4
3
.571
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Victoria Beach  CSB 
1
2
.333
Jordan Danielson  HU 
5
11
.312
Laura Finn  CSB 
4
10
.286
Della Brown  MAC 
3
13
.188
Emily Butler  HU 
0
2
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
12
0
1.000
Samantha Hindt  BU 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sid Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Maddie Muotka  HU 
1
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Bridget Noack  UST 
1
0
1.000
Shelby Henderson  UST 
13
3
.812
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
9
3
.750
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
3
1
.750
Mattie Kidder  BU 
10
5
.667
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
11
7
.611
Lily Stein  MAC 
3
2
.600
Victoria Beach  CSB 
6
6
.500
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Julia Boeve  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Megan Hintz  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
1
0
1.000
Maggie Gibson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
11
1
.917
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
11
1
.917
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
3
1
.750
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
11
4
.733
Samantha Hindt  BU 
8
4
.667
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
11
7
.611
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
7
5
.583
Anna Browning  BU 
5
4
.556
Sid Dirks  GAC 
10
9
.526
Lilli Denison  HU 
1
1
.500
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
1
.500
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
1
.500

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
4
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Audra Hoffman  UST 
2
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
1
0
1.000
Abigail Anderson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Christian Weaver  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
11
1
.917
Paige Becher  UST 
4
1
.800
Ally Baker  GAC 
14
4
.778
Samantha Hindt  BU 
7
2
.778
Erin McDonald  STO 
8
3
.727
Julia Boeve  SMU 
10
5
.667
Lilli Denison  HU 
9
7
.562
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
5
4
.556
Anna Browning  BU 
3
3
.500
Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
1
1
.500

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
5
0
1.000
Abigail Anderson  BU 
4
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
1
0
1.000
Christian Weaver  BU 
1
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Emily Erickson  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kate Johnson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
9
1
.900
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
14
3
.824
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
11
4
.733
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
10
5
.667
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
1
.667
Julia Sporer  SCU 
9
7
.562
Kellis Brandt  STO 
4
4
.500
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
2
.500
Audra Hoffman  UST 
2
2
.500
Caitlin Steffen  GAC 
1
1
.500
Maggie Gibson  HU 
1
1
.500

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lauren Williams  UST 
6
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Summer Lardy  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kaity Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Rainah Ward  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich  BU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Butts  HU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
5
1
.833
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
5
1
.833
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
8
2
.800
Cal Carlson  GAC 
4
1
.800
Sarah Wallace  BU 
7
2
.778
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
3
1
.750
Christian Weaver  BU 
3
1
.750
Katie Aney  GAC 
8
3
.727
Cassy Finn  CSB 
2
1
.667
Leah Obert  SCU 
10
6
.625

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
0
1.000
Maddie Muotka/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
4
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Emily Bauer/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Victoria Beach/Rachel Raden  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Kraemer/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffman/Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sydney Parkinson/Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer/Rachel Eisenrich  BU 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Abigail Anderson/Anna Browning  BU 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Caitlin Steffen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich/Christian Weaver  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ally Baker/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Emily Butler/Maddie Muotka  HU 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kirsten Hoffmann/Katie Krull  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Sid Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sydney Parkinson/Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Angie Lorenzen/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alisa Hall/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
8
2
.800
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
4
1
.800
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
19
5
.792
Angie Lorenzen/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
14
4
.778
Mikayla Becich/Joyce Yu  CAR 
9
3
.750
Shelby Henderson/Bridget Noack  UST 
13
5
.722
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
10
4
.714
Julia Boeve/Laura Sonday  SMU 
2
1
.667
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
5
3
.625
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Alana Danieu/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
1
.500
Laura Finn/Rachel Raden  CSB 
5
6
.455
Kirsten Hoffmann/Laura Sonday  SMU 
7
9
.438

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Joyce Yu  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Victoria Beach/Rachel Raden  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Abigail Anderson/Anna Browning  BU 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Simpson/Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Cassy Finn/Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Samantha Hindt  BU 
1
0
1.000
Elizabeth Hughes/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Maddy Simpson/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ashley Syed/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
13
2
.867
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
11
2
.846
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
10
2
.833

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maddie Muotka/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
4
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Emily Bauer/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sid Dirks/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Maggie Gibson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich/Christian Weaver  BU 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Caitlin Steffen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer/Rachel Eisenrich  BU 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffman/Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Eisenrich/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Kraemer/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera/Caitlin Steffen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Emily Erickson/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Emily Erickson/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
9
1
.900
Katie Aney/Sid Dirks  GAC 
11
2
.846
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
4
1
.800


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
10
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
7
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
7
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Lauren Williams  UST 
3
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
8
1
.889
Katie Aney  GAC 
6
1
.857
Joyce Yu  CAR 
5
1
.833
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
8
2
.800
Paige Becher  UST 
8
2
.800
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
7
2
.778
Shelby Henderson  UST 
7
2
.778
Alana Danieu  CAR 
6
2
.750
Sid Dirks  GAC 
6
2
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sid Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
8
1
.889
Bridget Noack  UST 
7
3
.700
Alisa Hall  STO 
6
3
.667
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
5
3
.625
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
5
5
.500
Laura Sonday  SMU 
5
5
.500
Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
1
.500
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Jordan Danielson  HU 
3
7
.300
Laura Finn  CSB 
3
7
.300
Della Brown  MAC 
1
9
.100
Brittany Glatt  CC 
0
10
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
7
2
.778
Shelby Henderson  UST 
7
2
.778
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
7
3
.700
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
5
3
.625
Mattie Kidder  BU 
4
4
.500
Lily Stein  MAC 
2
2
.500
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
1
1
.500
Victoria Beach  CSB 
4
5
.444
Kirsten Hoffmann  SMU 
2
8
.200
Saniya Rana  MAC 
1
5
.167
Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
9
.100
Emily Butler  HU 
0
10
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
3
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
5
1
.833
Sid Dirks  GAC 
5
2
.714
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
6
4
.600
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
6
4
.600
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
5
4
.556
Samantha Hindt  BU 
3
3
.500
Maddie Muotka  HU 
3
7
.300
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
1
3
.250
Anna Browning  BU 
1
3
.250
Lily Stein  MAC 
1
5
.167
Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
7
.125
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
0
1
.000
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
10
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ally Baker  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
5
2
.714
Paige Becher  UST 
2
1
.667
Anna Browning  BU 
3
2
.600
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
2
.600
Julia Boeve  SMU 
5
5
.500
Lilli Denison  HU 
5
5
.500
Samantha Hindt  BU 
2
2
.500
Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
2
.333
Nina Brim  MAC 
1
2
.333
Jessica Duda  SCU 
3
7
.300
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
7
.222
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
0
1
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
10
.000
Megan Hintz  CSB 
0
1
.000
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
0
6
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
2
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Abigail Anderson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
5
1
.833
Alana Danieu  CAR 
3
1
.750
Jill Weintzettel  BU 
6
3
.667
Julia Sporer  SCU 
5
4
.556
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
5
5
.500
Audra Hoffman  UST 
1
1
.500
Kellis Brandt  STO 
2
3
.400
Bailey Kent  STO 
2
3
.400
Rachel Seidner  MAC 
1
2
.333
Cassy Finn  CSB 
1
2
.333
Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
3
7
.300
Megan Hintz  CSB 
2
5
.286
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
2
.000
Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
8
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Grace Davis  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Lauren Williams  UST 
3
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Megan Hintz  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
3
1
.750
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
5
2
.714
Leah Obert  SCU 
6
3
.667
Cassy Finn  CSB 
2
1
.667
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
3
2
.600
Bailey Kent  STO 
3
2
.600
Sarah Wallace  BU 
2
2
.500
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
1
1
.500
Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
1
.500
Maggie Gibson  HU 
4
6
.400
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
2
3
.400
Abigail Anderson  BU 
2
4
.333
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
1
5
.167
Kara Tupa  CC 
0
1
.000
Kalli Bowser  CC 
0
1
.000
Lee Guekguezian  MAC 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
7
0
1.000
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
4
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
3
0
1.000
Maddie Muotka/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
3
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Sid Dirks/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Emily Erickson/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Kraemer/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lily Stein/Rainah Ward  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Victoria Beach/Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
9
1
.900
Ally Baker/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
8
1
.889
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
8
1
.889

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
4
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Sid Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
8
1
.889
Mikayla Becich/Joyce Yu  CAR 
6
1
.857
Shelby Henderson/Bridget Noack  UST 
8
2
.800
Alisa Hall/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
2
.667
Angie Lorenzen/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
6
4
.600
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
4
3
.571
Della Brown/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
2
3
.400
Laura Finn/Rachel Raden  CSB 
3
6
.333
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
2
.333
Kirsten Hoffmann/Laura Sonday  SMU 
3
7
.300
Della Brown/Saniya Rana  MAC 
1
4
.200
Jordan Danielson/Maddie Muotka  HU 
1
6
.143
Brittany Glatt/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000
Brittany Glatt/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
7
.000
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
0
3
.000
Cassy Finn/Laura Finn  CSB 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
7
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
3
0
1.000
Sid Dirks/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Victoria Beach/Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Sid Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
1
.750
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
5
2
.714
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
1
.667
Maya MacGibbon/Erin McDonald  STO 
3
2
.600
Alicia Knoll/Julia Sporer  SCU 
2
2
.500
Julia Boeve/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
5
.444
Victoria Beach/Cassy Finn  CSB 
4
5
.444
Samantha Hindt/Sydney Parkinson  BU 
1
2
.333
Jessica Ilc/Rachel Seidner  MAC 
1
3
.250
Jessica Duda/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
1
4
.200
Lisa Neumann/Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
6
.143
Maggie Gibson/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
1
7
.125

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
7
0
1.000
Maddie Muotka/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Kraemer/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Emily Erickson/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Lily Stein/Rainah Ward  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sid Dirks/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Sid Dirks  GAC 
5
1
.833
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
3
1
.750
Jessica Duda/Leah Obert  SCU 
2
1
.667
Samantha Hindt/Maddy Simpson  BU 
4
3
.571
Kellis Brandt/Bailey Kent  STO 
4
3
.571
Megan Hintz/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
3
3
.500
Emily Butler/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
1
.500
Megan Hintz/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
1
.500
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
3
5
.375
Nina Brim/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
5
.375
Maddy Simpson/Jill Weintzettel  BU 
1
2
.333
Audra Hoffman/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
2
.333